Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 38
12-05-1720:00FinalizadoGRANADA C.F. B - CORDOBA C.F. B2 - 13
13-05-1718:30FinalizadoREAL JAEN C.F. - F.C. JUMILLA0 - 0
13-05-1719:00FinalizadoLA HOYA LORCA C.F. - C.D. EL EJIDO 20122 - 13
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoREAL MURCIA C.F. - EXTREMADURA U.D.3 - 03
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoATLETICO SANLUQUEÑO C.F. - C.F. VILLANOVENSE2 - 02
14-05-1718:00MARBELLA F.C. - REAL BALOMPEDICA LINENSE - 2
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoF.C. CARTAGENA - R.C. RECREATIVO DE HUELVA0 - 0
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoMERIDA A.D. - LA RODA C.F.3 - 03
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoSAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO - LINARES DEPORTIVO4 - 15
14-05-1718:00FinalizadoU.D. MELILLA - ATLETICO MANCHA REAL1 - 23
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1MARBELLA F.C.27119022011
2F.C. JUMILLA2311722114
3F.C. CARTAGENA2210712189
4C.F. VILLANOVENSE21116321910
5LA HOYA LORCA C.F.20116231613
6U.D. MELILLA1710451135
7SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO16115151515
8C.D. EL EJIDO 20121510433810
9LINARES DEPORTIVO1410424108
10R.C. RECREATIVO DE HUELVA13113441011
11REAL MURCIA C.F.1310415811
12REAL BALOMPEDICA LINENSE13103431313
13CORDOBA C.F. B12103341011
14MERIDA A.D.11113261217
15GRANADA C.F. B11103251212
16ATLETICO MANCHA REAL11113261722
17REAL JAEN C.F.91016399
18LA RODA C.F.9112361418
19ATLETICO SANLUQUEÑO C.F.610136718
20EXTREMADURA U.D.611137621
JORNADA 39
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: