Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 21
14-01-1800:00SANSE - DEPORTIVO FABRIL -
14-01-1800:00RAPIDO BOUZAS - PONTEVEDRA -
14-01-1800:00CELTA B - GIMNASTICA -
14-01-1800:00ATLETICO B - UNION ADARVE -
14-01-1812:30FinalizadoVALLADOLID B - RAYO MAJADAHONDA2 - 13
14-01-1813:00FinalizadoFUENLABRADA - TALAVERA DE LA REINA6 - 06
14-01-1817:30FinalizadoCERCEDA - GUIJUELO0 - 44
14-01-1818:00FinalizadoRACING DE FERROL - PONFERRADINA2 - 13
14-01-1818:00FinalizadoTOLEDO - NAVALCARNERO1 - 23
14-01-1820:00FinalizadoR. MADRID CASTILLA - CORUXO2 - 02
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1FUENLABRADA37161141338
2RAYO MAJADAHONDA361711333117
3NAVALCARNERO31179442420
4R. MADRID CASTILLA27177642615
5TALAVERA DE LA REINA24176651620
6ATLETICO B22155732017
7GUIJUELO22165741713
8CELTA B22156451415
9SANSE20155552020
10CORUXO19175481426
11PONFERRADINA18165381921
12RACING DE FERROL17174581522
13PONTEVEDRA17154561920
14TOLEDO17173862225
15VALLADOLID B14173591629
16CERCEDA9172312725
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
19DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
20GIMNASTICA0000000
JORNADA 22
CORUXO - RAYO MAJADAHONDA21-01-1800:00
PONFERRADINA - R. MADRID CASTILLA21-01-1800:00
DEPORTIVO FABRIL - RACING DE FERROL21-01-1800:00
TALAVERA DE LA REINA - SANSE21-01-1800:00
NAVALCARNERO - FUENLABRADA21-01-1800:00
GUIJUELO - TOLEDO21-01-1800:00
PONTEVEDRA - CERCEDA21-01-1800:00
GIMNASTICA - RAPIDO BOUZAS21-01-1800:00
UNION ADARVE - CELTA B21-01-1800:00
ATLETICO B - VALLADOLID B21-01-1800:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: